■第15期生(2023年卒団)
青木 陽飛 | | 大磯ドルフィンズ(大磯町) |
天野 颯 | | 松田キャッスルズ(松田町) |
石井 悠雅 | | 小田原ベアーズ(小田原市) |
石川 詠士 | | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
大西 悠吏 | | 秦野ビッキーズ(秦野市) |
加藤 夏輝 | | 国府津イーグルス(小田原市) |
河野 有泰 | | 湯河原サンデース(湯河原町) |
小島 春晃 | | TSCファイターズ(小田原市) |
斎藤 和輝 | | TSCファイターズ(小田原市) |
坂井 康介 | | 大磯ドルフィンズ(大磯町) |
佐藤 光希 | | 秦野コメッツ(秦野市) |
三宮 滉晴 | | 鴨宮コンドルズ(小田原市) |
新保 知志 | | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
菅原 千央 | | 大磯ドルフィンズ(大磯町) |
杉本 陸 | | 大磯ドルフィンズ(大磯町) |
芹澤 楓太 | | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
高清水 優吾 | | 稲梓レインボーズ(下田市) |
竹内 悠希 | | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
原 幸太郎 | | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
穂坂 徳紀 | | 下曽我ファイターズ(小田原市) |
横山 響希 | | 松田キャッスルズ(松田町) |
■第14期生(2022年卒団)
家城 大夢 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
伊藤 太喜 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
岩下 琳郁 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
大津 快斗 | 秦野グリーンスターズ(秦野市) |
大庭 光陽 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
沖野 祐斗 | 東富水ユニバース(小田原市) |
門脇 大哉 | 秦野コメッツ(秦野市) |
金村 龍大 | 小田原ベアーズ(小田原市) |
北村 聡大 | 大井フレンダース(大井町) |
木村 倭 | TSCファイターズ(小田原市) |
熊沢 駿太 | 開成少年野球クラブ(開成町) |
黒柳 翔友 | 小田原ベアーズ(小田原市) |
齊藤 楓羽馬 | 大井フレンダース(大井町) |
杉田 玲 | 秦野グリーンスターズ(秦野市) |
鈴木 陽斗 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
逵 元晴 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
廣田 陽輝 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
古正 大和 | 湯河原サンデース(湯河原町) |
山口 淳之介 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
吉田 大輝 | 湯河原サンデース(湯河原町) |
分部 煉 | 湯河原サンデース(湯河原町) |
■第13期生(2021年卒団)
磯崎 櫂 | 狩野エンゼルス(南足柄市) |
磯崎 瑞希 | 足柄ホープ(小田原市) |
川崎 輝 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
酒井 楓也 | 小田原ベアーズ(小田原市) |
櫻井 駿 | 和田河原ユニオン(南足柄市) |
鈴木 優雅 | 小田原足柄リトル(小田原市) |
菅沼 優登 | 二宮大磯リトル(二宮町、大磯町) |
曽我 祐介 | 西湘シーホース(小田原市) |
西 陽向 | 東スターズ(横浜市泉区) |
益子 喜宇 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
三浦 大輝 | 秦野トリプルアロー(秦野市) |
分部 旬 | 湯河原サンデース(湯河原町) |
渡邉 祐心 | 足柄ホープ(小田原市) |
■第12期生(2020年卒団)
遠藤 惇矢 | 松田キャッスルズ(松田町) |
中良 颯士 | 鴨宮コンドルズ(小田原市) |
松下 仁大 | 東戸塚少年野球部(横浜市戸塚区) |
松島 駿 | 松田キャッスルズ(松田町) |
■第11期生(2019年卒団)
■第10期生(2018年卒団)
石塚 虎太朗 | 西湘シーホース |
岡村 颯希 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
奥野 臣耶 | |
乙坂 龍眞 | 足柄ホープ |
風間 健太郎 | |
川上 真也 | 小田原ハリケーン |
絹山 尊 | 横須賀レインボーファイターズ |
剱持 陽喜 | 飯沢少年野球クラブ |
小泉 護 | 小田原足柄リトル |
斉藤 幸大 | 宇佐美少年野球団 |
坂田 智哉 | 小田原足柄リトル |
佐藤 颯 | 岡崎メイツ |
下田 航輝 | 国府津イーグルス |
田村 世那 | 西湘シーホース |
原田 凌 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
宮原 駿介 | 東富水ユニバース |
柳川 廉 | 東富水ユニバース |
渡辺 璃空 | 平塚リトル |
渡辺 礼瑠 | 箱根フリッパーズ |
■第9期生(2017年卒団)
石井 晃人 | 西湘シーホース |
磯崎 太史郎 | 足柄ホープ |
飯田 旭 | タカハシスポーツクラブ |
飯田 光 | タカハシスポーツクラブ |
梶山 滉太 | 大井フレンダース |
菊地 翔吾 | 小田原ハリケーン 西湘選抜 |
小平 拓実 | 酒匂ブルーウェーブ 西湘選抜 |
清水 大海 | 千代ウィングス 西湘選抜 |
征矢 清郁 | 足柄ホープ 小田原選抜 |
田中 竣 | 大井フレンダース |
原田 翔太 | 小田原ハリケーン 西湘選抜 |
水口 翔太 | 東富水ユニバース 西湘選抜 |
諸星 侑成 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
山口 大誠 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
■第8期生(2016年卒団)
浅岡 亮佑 | 小田原ハリケーン 西湘選抜 |
石塚 駿太 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
内田 悠登 | 酒匂ブルーウェーブ 西湘選抜 |
斎藤 篤司 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
坂井 泰介 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
関田 和弥 | 富水ジャガーズ 西湘選抜 |
瀬戸 俊介 | 山北少年野球クラブ |
田村 澪 | 箱根フリッパーズ |
露木 惇也 | 開成イーグルス |
原田 翔太 | 大磯ドルフィンズ |
真壁 佑弥 | 酒匂ブルーウェーブ 西湘選抜 |
山口 慶斗 | 足柄スターズ 西湘選抜 |
■第7期生(2015年卒団)
磯崎 一貴 | 富士見連合ソフト 西湘選抜 |
伊藤 寛祥 | 鴨宮コンドルズ 小田原選抜 |
薄田 恵伍 | 中間イーグルス 中間選抜 |
小澤 翔吾 | 足柄ホープ 小田原選抜 |
河野 有真 | 湯河原野球スポーツ少年団 |
桒原 伸輝 | 足柄スターズ 西湘選抜 |
柴田 衛人 | タカハシスポーツクラブ 小田原選抜 |
鈴木 青 | 小田原ハリケーン 西湘選抜 |
仲 隼人 | 桜井レイダース |
野地 圭 | 小田原ハリケーン 西湘選抜 |
藤江 海人 | 中井ヘロンズ |